60NORTH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04444347
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.22
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2007.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-13 - JAVARADIO INTERNATIONAL LTD

  • 2004-07-08 - LISTEN2RADIO LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 60NORTH ltd.

1 HIGH STREET, KNAPHILL, WOKING, SURREY, GU21 2PG