63-65 PARKWOOD ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07831041
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.01
last member list: 2015.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-11-10 - 63 PARKWOOD ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 63-65 PARKWOOD ROAD FREEHOLD ltd.

328A WIMBORNE ROAD, WINTON, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH9 2HH