6IXTY6 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06061952
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.23
dissolution date: 2009.05.26
last member list: 2008.01.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-07 - 6SIXTY6 LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 6IXTY6 LTD

10 LAUNCESTON CLOSE, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B77 2JB