6TH GEAR PERFORMANCE ENGINEERING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07160962
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.17
last member list: 2016.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-23 - 6 GEAR PERFORMANCE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2018.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.17
document available: 1