78 RPM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04738509
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.17
last member list: 2016.04.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-23 - THE TWELVE INCH CORPORATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 78 RPM ltd.

3 YORK HOUSE, LANGSTON ROAD, DEBDEN, ESSEX, IG10 3TQ