786 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03425399
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.08.27
dissolution date: 2001.04.03
last member list: 1999.08.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-11-10 - BMW COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 26.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.26
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 786 ltd.

8 PENN HOUSE, LOWER MAIN AVENUE, MOOR PARK NORTHWOOD, MIDDLESEX, HA6 2HH