7GEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03304686
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.01.20
last member list: 2016.01.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-31 - BLENBROOK MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 7GEN ltd.

34A WELLSWAY, BATH, BA2 2AA