8 BALL GRAPHICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04706572
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.21
dissolution date: 2007.10.16
last member list: 2006.03.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-02 - 8 BALL MULTIMEDIA LIMITED

  • 2003-04-10 - BEXFIELD SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 21.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.21
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.21
document available: 1