80/20 CHALLENGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03220543
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.04
last member list: 2015.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-23 - MJ PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

  • 1999-07-13 - MJ ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 80/20 CHALLENGE ltd.

9 HILLSIDE, BANSTEAD, SURREY, SM7 1HG