8BALL ENTERPRISES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC294507
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.12.15
last member list: 2015.12.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-07 - GOODVIBER LTD

  • 2014-02-26 - ALBA HOMEBUYERS LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
document available: 1