911 SPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05587953
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.10
last member list: 2015.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-12-13 - WILCHAP 408 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 911 SPORT ltd.

ACHURCH ROAD, BOSTON ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HORNCASTLE, LINCOLNSHIRE, LN9 6JS