990 HEAT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02734529
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.07.27
dissolution date: 2009.07.14
last member list: 2008.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-28 - WETPOWER AND WASTE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9302 - Hairdressing & other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 990 HEAT ltd.

BOSTON HOUSE, 214 HIGH STREET, BOSTON SPA, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS23 6AB