A 1 GLASS COMPANY LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC053343
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1973.06.13
last member list: 2016.01.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-05-23 - AI GLASS COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43342 - Glazing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.11
document available: 1