A A ADVISORS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06385855
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.10.01
dissolution date: 2016.06.14
last member list: 2015.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-07 - AA GLOBAL INVESTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by A A ADVISORS LTD

FRETTONS, 41 MAIN ROAD, DANBURY, ESSEX, CM3 4NG