A & A (INVERNESS) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC315213
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.23
last member list: 2016.01.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-01 - A & A LETTINGS (INVERNESS) LIMITED

  • 2007-05-01 - A & A LETTINGS (INVERNESS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.23
document available: 1

Companies near by A & A (INVERNESS) LTD

4 NORTH GUILDRY STREET, ELGIN, MORAYSHIRE, IV30 1JR