A & A MOTORIST CENTRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04294165
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.26
dissolution date: 2012.02.07
last member list: 2010.09.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-25 - AA MOTORIST CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.26
document available: 1