A & A VENDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06015336
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.30
dissolution date: 2017.06.20
last member list: 2015.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-24 - BLUESTAR VENDING (HUDDERSFIELD) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56290 - Other food services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.11.30
document available: 1