A AND E SECURITY AGENCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05929161
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.08
dissolution date: 2010.05.04
last member list: 2009.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-05-14 - A AND E SECURITY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

  • 2007-02-23 - HADLEY HADLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED

  • 2009-05-22 - A AND E SECURITY AGENCEY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7524 - Public security, law & order

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.08
document available: 1

Companies near by A AND E SECURITY AGENCY ltd.

THE BUSINESS CENTRE, EDWARD STREET, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B97 6HA