A AND G TECHNOLOGY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07015352
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.10
dissolution date: 2013.01.15
last member list: 2011.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-25 - THE UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.10
document available: 1

Companies near by A AND G TECHNOLOGY ltd.

62 EASTMEAD, SOUTH RUISLIP, ENGLAND, HA4 9HH