A B C DOMESTIC REPAIRS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04450000
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.29
last member list: 2016.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-03 - GRANDMARK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by A B C DOMESTIC REPAIRS ltd.

RABART HOUSE PANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DOWLAIS, MERTHYR TYDFIL, MID GLAMORGAN, CF48 2SR

  • DZR PROPERTIES LIMITED - 104 HIGH STREET, CEFN COED, MERTHYR TYDFIL, MID GLAMORGAN, WALES, CF48 2PN
  • RE-EVOLUTION LTD - LAIR Y DDRAIG UPPER HIGH STREET, CEFN COED, MERTHYR TYDFIL, WALES, CF48 2HW