A.B. FLINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03897352
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.15
dissolution date: 2012.03.06
last member list: 2010.12.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-15 - MUDINTHECITY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.09
document available: 1