A-BELCO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03881238
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.22
dissolution date: 2019.02.13
last member list: 2016.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-02 - CORTEM UK LIMITED

  • 2000-03-28 - SANDCO 652 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.31
document available: 1