A BELL & SON (PADDINGTON) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02868740
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.03
dissolution date: 2006.11.21
last member list: 2005.08.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-25 - BELL PROJECTS LIMITED

  • 1993-12-24 - CALLMUSIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.11
document available: 1

Companies near by A BELL & SON (PADDINGTON) ltd.

JOHN DOYLE HOUSE, LITTLE BURROW, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL7 4SP