A & C BEALES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03899353
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.23
last member list: 2015.12.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-26 - A & C BEALES (CONSULTANTS) LIMITED

  • 2017-04-13 - RAINMAKER BOOKS LTD

Company sics:

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.27
document available: 1