A.C. ENTERTAINMENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01626564
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.04.02
last member list: 2015.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-19 - A.C. LIGHTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by A.C. ENTERTAINMENT TECHNOLOGIES ltd.

CENTAURI HOUSE, HILLBOTTOM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP12 4HQ