A C GOLD FOREVER WARM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC347579
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.26
last member list: 2015.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-10-07 - AC GOLD ENERGY LIMITED

  • 2010-09-21 - AC GOLD SERVICES (PLUMBING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by A C GOLD FOREVER WARM ltd.

UNIT 11, BACK O' HILL ROAD, STIRLING, FK8 1SH