A. C. LOGISTICS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03657550
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.28
dissolution date: 2002.11.05
last member list: 2000.10.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-06 - SIMPLY COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.02.29
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.10.28
document available: 1

Companies near by A. C. LOGISTICS LTD

CHAPEL HOUSE, COLESHILL ROAD, CURDWORTH, WEST MIDLANDS, B76 9HP