........A.C. SCHOOL OF MOTORING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03984020
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.02
dissolution date: 2006.10.31
last member list: 2006.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-19 - JUMPLEAD LIMITED

  • 2001-07-11 - O-2-IT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ........A.C. SCHOOL OF MOTORING ltd.

22 HELSTON STREET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS10 4PN