.A.C.U.G.S. LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06396494
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.10.11
dissolution date: 2013.06.25
last member list: 2011.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-28 - 3JKL LTD.

Company sics:

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by .A.C.U.G.S. LTD.

THE PICASSO BUILDING, CALDERVALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF1 5PF