A C WEMBLEY IMPORTS & EXPORTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06437999
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.11.27
dissolution date: 2008.09.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-07 - A.C. RODRIGUES IMPORTS AND EXPORTS LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A C WEMBLEY IMPORTS & EXPORTS ltd.

LINK HOUSE, 553 HIGH ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA0 2DW