A CHANCE FOR LIFE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04418384
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.17
last member list: 2016.04.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-22 - COLOSSAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.17
document available: 1

Companies near by A CHANCE FOR LIFE ltd.

CLINT MILL, CORNMARKET, PENRITH, CUMBRIA, CA11 7HW