'A' CLASS CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03064463
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.06.05
dissolution date: 2003.10.28
last member list: 1998.06.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-11 - G.P.PABIAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.06.30
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 'A' CLASS CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) ltd.

MIKE WILLIAMS & CO, 20 BATCHELOR STREET, CHATHAM, KENT, ME4 4BJ