A D BURS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03059307
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.16
last member list: 2016.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-12-15 - DARBY GROUP U.K. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by A D BURS ltd.

PRIMA DENTAL GROUP STEPHENSON DRIVE, WATERWELLS BUSINESS PARK, GLOUCESTER, GL2 2AG