"A.D.C.A.S. LIMITED"


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03262225
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.11
dissolution date: 2007.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-07 - MOVETITLE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9112 - Professional organisations

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by "A.D.C.A.S. LIMITED"

FETA 2 WALTHAM COURT, MILLEY LANE, HARE HATCH, READING, RG10 9TH