A D CUNNINGHAM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04450975
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.29
dissolution date: 2008.08.13
last member list: 2007.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-20 - FRICOM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.29
document available: 1

Companies near by A D CUNNINGHAM ltd.

CHARLTON HOUSE, DOUR STREET, DOVER, KENT, CT16 1BL