A D FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06292457
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.26
dissolution date: 2012.01.10
last member list: 2010.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-16 - CLASSIC MORTGAGES (BIRMINGHAM) LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by A D FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS UK ltd.

89 WALFORD ROAD, SPARKHILL, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B11 1NP