A. D. H. CLEANING SPECIALISTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04741206
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.22
dissolution date: 2009.04.14
last member list: 2006.04.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-14 - ADH CLEANING SPECIALISTS LIMITED

  • 2006-03-31 - ANT & DEB'S CLEANING SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by A. D. H. CLEANING SPECIALISTS LTD

548 PADIHAM ROAD, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE, BB12 6TQ