A & D PENSION SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00116036
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1911.05.25
dissolution date: 2016.05.24
last member list: 2015.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-01-26 - B G ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.06.09
document available: 1

Companies near by A & D PENSION SERVICES ltd.

THE QUORUM 6TH FLOOR, BOND STREET SOUTH, BRISTOL, BS1 3AE