A'DEUX SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03452287
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.20
dissolution date: 1999.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-11-14 - GLADBOND LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A'DEUX SECURITY SERVICES ltd.

25 ALBERT ROAD, CHATHAM, KENT, ME4 5PY