A E CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07508039
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.27
dissolution date: 2018.02.02
last member list: 2016.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-07 - LIMETREE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by A E CONSULTANTS (UK) ltd.

264 HIGH STREET, BECKENHAM, KENT, BR3 1DZ