A&F DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC321154
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.16
last member list: 2016.04.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-20 - SIMPLY LOCAL LTD

  • 2016-12-06 - A AND F DOMESTIC SERVICES LTD.

  • 2016-12-12 - A AND F PROMOTIONS LIMITED

  • 2017-06-12 - THE BIG DEAL SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.16
document available: 1

Companies near by A&F DOMESTIC SERVICES ltd.

12 PLANTATION PARKWAY, BISHOPBRIGGS, GLASGOW, G64 2FD