A & F INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04252592
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.07.16
dissolution date: 2005.04.26
last member list: 2003.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-24 - PLANTDEAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.07.16
document available: 1