A.F. WILKINSON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03781766
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.03
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-18 - BUSSEY-HEWITT PROCESSING LIMITED

  • 1999-07-27 - TRINVIEW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by A.F. WILKINSON ltd.

LAWRENCE HOUSE, DOWLEY GAP BUSINESS PARK, BINGLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1WA