A FINAL SPIN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC352459
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.12
dissolution date: 2011.03.25
last member list: 2010.01.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-22 - A FINE SPIN LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.04
document available: 1

Companies near by A FINAL SPIN ltd.

169 DEANSTON DRIVE, SHAWLANDS, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, SCOTLAND, G41 3LP