A FISH AND SEA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC342708
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.05.12
last member list: 2016.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-17 - HARKNESS OIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by A FISH AND SEA LTD

COMMERCE HOUSE, SOUTH STREET, ELGIN, IV30 1JE