'A' FLIGHT AVIATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC157855
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.04
last member list: 2016.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-17 - CROSSHALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 'A' FLIGHT AVIATION ltd.

130 MIRREN DRIVE, HARDGATE, CLYDEBANK, G81 6LD

  • AYAZ HAIR LTD - FLAT1 37 SUMMER AVENUE, ST. JULIANS, NEWPORT, UNITED KINGDOM, N19 8FP
  • TAG LABOUR SUPPLIES LTD - 26 BALDWIN STREET, BARGOED, MID GLAMORGAN, UNITED KINGDOM, CF81 8UF
  • 7K GIVEAWAY LTD - 17 GREAT ORCHARD, CRANBROOK, EXETER, DEVON, UNITED KINGDOM, EX5 7GD
  • GROVE BEAUTY LTD - 23 RAVENSCROFT, GARSTON, WATFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, WD259AE
  • SWIFTIMPEX LIMITED - 102 ST THOMAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B237RG
  • S-A-S (SCO) LTD - 1 MILLIONAIRE’S ROAD, EARTH, DUNDEE, DUNDEE, SCOTLAND, DD52TF