A. FOSTER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05302131
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.01
dissolution date: 2006.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-01 - ADRIAN PAYNE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A. FOSTER ltd.

OFFICE 2 POUND COURT, WEIGHTS LANE, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B97 6RG