A G EDUCATIONAL TRUST


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03003897
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-23 - PURPOSEAPPLY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by A G EDUCATIONAL TRUST

2 THE SPINNEY, BRAMDEAN, ALRESFORD, HAMPSHIRE, SO24 0JE