A.G.I. OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04887397
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.04
dissolution date: 2005.07.05
last member list: 2004.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-10 - ARRANT OFFICE FURNITURE LTD

Company sics:

  • 5244 - Retail furniture household etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.04
document available: 1