A GOOD NOSE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05016446
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.15
dissolution date: 2008.02.19
last member list: 2006.01.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-20 - NOSE IMAGE GENERATION & EXPLOITATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.15
document available: 1

Companies near by A GOOD NOSE ltd.

PIGEON HOUSE, HIGHLEADON, NEWENT, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL18 1HJ